skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun May 12 -
@ ExploSwing
Island Crest Park, Island Crest Way, Mercer Island, WA, USA - North field- turf
9:00 AM PDT
Wed May 15 -
@ City Green
Whitman Middle School, 15th Avenue Northwest, Seattle, WA, USA
6:00 PM PDT
Sat May 18 -
@ Dragon Elite
Ravensdale Park, Southeast Kent Kangley Road, Ravensdale, WA, USA - Field 2
1:00 PM PDT
Sat May 18 -
@ TBD
Ravensdale Park, Southeast Kent Kangley Road, Ravensdale, WA, USA - 2 (if we win)or 3 (if we lose)
5:30 PM PDT
Sun May 19 -
City Green
Ravensdale Park, Southeast Kent Kangley Road, Ravensdale, WA, USA - Field 2
3:45 PM PDT
Tue May 21 -
Dragons
Inglemoor High School, Simonds Road Northeast, Kenmore, WA, USA
5:30 PM PDT
Fri May 24 -
@ FM Sports
Eastlake High School, 228th Avenue Northeast, Sammamish, WA, USA
6:00 PM PDT
Sat May 25 -
Bears Blue
Eastlake High School, 228th Avenue Northeast, Sammamish, WA, USA
12:00 PM PDT
Sat May 25 -
Baden Baseball
Eastlake High School, 228th Avenue Northeast, Sammamish, WA, USA
6:00 PM PDT
Sun May 26 -
Venom Baseball Club
Issaquah High School, 2nd Avenue Southeast, Issaquah, WA, USA
12:00 PM PDT
Thu May 30 -
@ Rippers
Hartman Park, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA - Turf field
8:30 PM PDT
Sat Jun 1 -
@ NW Futures Oregon
Harmony Sports Complex, Vancouver, WA, USA - Field 1
3:45 PM PDT
Sat Jun 1 -
Mound Time
Harmony Sports Complex, Vancouver, WA, USA - Field 5
6:00 PM PDT
Sun Jun 2 -
Showtime
Harmony Sports Complex, Vancouver, WA, USA - Field 5
9:00 AM PDT
Sun Jun 2 -
NW Star
Harmony Sports Complex, Vancouver, WA, USA - Field 5
11:15 AM PDT
Tue Jun 4 -
Rippers
6:00 PM PDT
Fri Jun 7 -
Northwest Naturals white
Inglemoor High School, Simonds Road Northeast, Kenmore, WA, USA
5:30 PM PDT
Sun Jun 9 -
ExploSwing
12:00 PM PDT
Thu Jun 13 -
@ Northwest Naturals navy
Skyline High School, 228th Avenue Southeast, Sammamish, WA, USA
6:00 PM PDT
Sat Jun 15 -
City Green
Lake Washington High School, Northeast 80th Street, Kirkland, WA, USA
9:30 AM PDT
Sun Jun 16 -
@ Dragons
Hartman Park, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA
6:00 PM PDT
Mon Jun 17 -
@ FM Sports
Bothell High School, Northeast 180th Street, Bothell, WA, USA
5:30 PM PDT
Thu Jun 20 -
@ Northwest Naturals white
Eastlake High School, 228th Avenue Northeast, Sammamish, WA, USA
6:00 PM PDT
Fri Jun 21 -
@ Rush
Archbishop Murphy High School, 39th Avenue Southeast, Everett, WA, USA
6:00 PM PDT
Fri Jun 28 -
Northwest Naturals navy
Hartman Park, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA
5:30 PM PDT
Sat Jun 29 -
@ Merchants
Lee Johnson Field, 3rd Street, Kirkland, WA, USA
10:00 AM PDT
Sat Jun 29 -
Merchants
Lee Johnson Field, 3rd Street, Kirkland, WA, USA
1:00 PM PDT
Tue Jul 2 -
FM Sports
Hartman Park, Northeast 104th Street, Redmond, WA, USA
5:30 PM PDT
Wed Jul 3 -
Juanita
Bannerwood Sports Park, Richards Road, Bellevue, WA, USA
5:00 PM PDT
Fri Jul 5 -
@ New Level-DJaxx
Olympia High School, North Street Southeast, Olympia, WA, USA - Field 1
2:00 PM PDT
Fri Jul 5 -
@ Fraser Valley Jr Cardinals
5000 Abbey Way Southeast, Lacey, WA, USA - Field 1- st martins college
6:00 PM PDT
Sat Jul 6 -
Seattle Tides 15u
Capital High School, Conger Avenue Northwest, Olympia, WA, USA - Field 1
1:00 PM PDT
Sun Jul 7 -
TBD
Capital High School, Conger Avenue Northwest, Olympia, WA, USA
8:00 AM PDT
Mon Jul 8 -
Rush
Archbishop Murphy High School, 39th Avenue Southeast, Everett, WA, USA
6:00 PM PDT
Wed Jul 10 -
@ Juanita
Bothell High School, Northeast 180th Street, Bothell, WA, USA
5:15 PM PDT
Sat Jul 13 -
TBD
Kent Memorial Park, Central Avenue North, Kent, WA, USA
12:00 PM PDT
Sun Jul 14 -
TBD
Kent Memorial Park, Central Avenue North, Kent, WA, USA
6:00 PM PDT
Mon Jul 15 -
TBD
Kent Memorial Park, Central Avenue North, Kent, WA, USA
5:30 PM PDT
Tue Jul 16 -
FCA Black
Kent Memorial Park, Central Avenue North, Kent, WA, USA
5:30 PM PDT
Tue Jul 16 -
FCA Black
8:30 PM PDT
Thu Jul 18 -
FOC Bears
Bannerwood Sports Park, Richards Road, Bellevue, WA, USA
3:00 PM PDT
Fri Jul 19 -
FOC Bears
Bannerwood Sports Park, Richards Road, Bellevue, WA, USA
5:30 PM PDT
Fri Jul 19 -
FOC Bears
Bannerwood Sports Park, Richards Road, Bellevue, WA, USA
8:30 PM PDT
Thu Jul 25 -
HVA Storm Elite
Grossmont High School, Murray Drive, El Cajon, CA, USA
8:15 AM PDT
Thu Jul 25 -
Bay Area Greys
Grossmont High School, Murray Drive, El Cajon, CA, USA
10:30 AM PDT
Fri Jul 26 -
Legends
Mount Miguel High School, Blossom Lane, Spring Valley, CA, USA
12:00 PM PDT
Fri Jul 26 -
San Diego Hustle
Mount Miguel High School, Blossom Lane, Spring Valley, CA, USA
2:15 PM PDT
Sat Jul 27 -
Bulldog Elites
Grossmont High School, Murray Drive, El Cajon, CA, USA
1:00 PM PDT
Sun Jul 28 -
@ San Diego Hustle
Grossmont High School, Murray Drive, El Cajon, CA, USA
2:00 PM PDT